.geo-entry{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:20px;margin-bottom:24px}.geo-entry p{margin:8px 0 0}.geo-results{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(auto-fit,minmax(min(100%,310px),1fr));gap:18px}.geo-result{border:1px solid var(--border,#a4a8ac);border-radius:14px;padding:20px}.geo-result h2{font-size:20px}.geo-result p{margin:8px 0}.geo-facts{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:12px;margin:18px 0}.geo-facts dt{font-size:12px;opacity:.8}.geo-facts dd{margin:4px 0;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.geo-result small{display:block;margin-top:12px}#geo-search-status{margin:18px 0}#geo-search-form{max-width:660px}#geo-search-form input{width:100%}@media(max-width:600px){.geo-entry{align-items:stretch;flex-direction:column}.geo-entry .btn{white-space:normal}.geo-facts{grid-template-columns:1fr}}
